BALLYRAWER ESTATES LIMITED

Company number NI030578

Registered office address
Jalna 151 Ardvarney Road, Drumbane, Kesh, Co Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, BT93 1SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLINACRAIG LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 27 Aug 1996