COASTAL CLEAR WATER LIMITED

Company number NI030252

Registered office address
Rosemount House, 21-23 Sydenham Road, Belfast, BT3 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBOW LIMITED 11 Dec 1995 - 05 Jan 1996