BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOY PARK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number NI026865

Registered office address
Elliott Duffy Garrett, 40 Linenhall Street, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT2 8BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMIRA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Sep 1992 - 17 Nov 1992