BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CEVA LOGISTICS NI LIMITED

Company number NI008218

Registered office address
Unit 16, Westbank Road, Belfast, Co Antrim, BT3 9LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last statement dated 16 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TNT LOGISTICS NI LIMITED 26 Apr 2002 - 12 Nov 2004
SAYER & CO. (TRANSPORT - N.I.) LIMITED 21 Apr 1971 - 26 Apr 2002