DIAGEO GLOBAL SUPPLY IBC LIMITED

Company number NI003038

Registered office address
Third Floor Capital House, 3 Upper Queen Street, Belfast, Northern Ireland
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
IRISH BONDING CO. LIMITED 03 Dec 1951 - 01 Oct 2002