AMP (UK) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number NF002643

Overseas company address
B Gregory, Branch Manager, National Provident Institution, 5 Donegal Square South, Belfast, BT1 5JA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
24 April 1986
Previous company names
Name Period
NPI TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 18 Oct 2001

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GREAT BRITAIN