BRITISH LITHIUM LIMITED

Company number FC036311

Overseas company address
Woodbourne Hall PO BOX 3162, Road Town, Tortola, Virgin Islands, British
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
19 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
METAMPERE LIMITED 07 Jun 2019 - 06 Nov 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH
Registration number
1921245
Legal form
Parent registry
Registrar Of Corporate Affairs
Governing law
Bvi Business Companies Act 2004
Objects of the company
Full capacity to carry on or undertake any business or activity