Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

GAIN CREDIT LLC

Company number FC032134

Overseas company address
251 Little Falls Drive, Wilmington, Delaware De 19808, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 October 2014

This company is a credit/financial institution

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
LENDING STREAM LLC 08 Oct 2014 - 04 Dec 2017

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
4124111
Legal form
Parent registry
Delaware Division Of Corporations
Governing law
Delaware Company Law
Objects of the company
Lending stream llc is a non-bank provider of short term emergency loans