WP SAFETY-KLEEN (CAYMAN) LIMITED

Company number FC028602

Overseas company address
MAPLES CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED, PO BOX 309 Ugland House, Grand Kayman, Ky1 1104
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
2 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
WP SAFETYKLEEN (CAYMAN) LIMITED 10 Oct 2008 - 22 Oct 2008

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CAYMAN ISLANDS
Registration number
212501
Legal form
Parent registry
Cayman Islands Company Registry
Governing law
Cayman Islands
Objects of the company
Holding company