NHP HOLDCO 3 LIMITED

Company number FC027929

Overseas company address
C/O Walkers Corporate Limited Cayman Corporate Centre, 27 Hospital Road, George Town, Grand Cayman Ky1-9008, Cayman Islands
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
8 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
LIBRA CARECO EQUITY CO LTD 09 Nov 2007 - 22 Mar 2013

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CAYMAN ISLANDS
Registration number
WK-156353
Legal form
Parent registry
Registry Of Companies Cayman Islands
Governing law
Cayman Islands Companies Law 1998 (As Amended)
Objects of the company
Unrectricted/invsment holding company