BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PHLUIDMEDIA, INC.

Company number FC026153

Overseas company address
2711 Centerville Road, Suite 400, City Of Wilmington, 19808, County Of New Castle, Delaware, Usa, United States
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
29 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
PHORM UK INC 12 Aug 2005 - 15 Jun 2015

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
3533689
Legal form
Parent registry
State Of Delaware, Division Of Corporations
Governing law
Delaware General Corporation Law
Objects of the company
To carry on the business of on-line contextual advertising