ALACRA, LLC

Company number FC020693

Overseas company address
48 Wall Street, 29th Floor, New York, 10005, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
6 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
ALACRA, INC 17 Nov 1997 - 03 Jan 2020

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
8693076
Legal form
Parent registry
State Of Delaware Division Of Corporations
Governing law
Delaware U.S.A.
Objects of the company
Provision of financial data & business information via internet