MBCC (1) LIMITED

Company number FC019816

Overseas company address
First Names House, Victoria Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
AMERSHAM LIMITED 01 Nov 1996 - 27 Mar 2001

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
ISLE OF MAN
Registration number
29275C
Legal form
Parent registry
Isle Of Man Financial Supervision Commission, Douglas Isle Of Man
Governing law
Isle Of Man Companies Acts 1931-2004
Objects of the company
Leisure business property holding