POOLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number FC013202

Overseas company address
Charles Helvert, Orb Estates Plc, Albermarle House,1 Albermarle St, Reetlondon, Channel Islands, W1S 4HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
4 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2002

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2001

Previous company names
Name Period
ORB DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Jul 1995 - 10 Jun 2002
OSSORY (LONDON) LIMITED 26 Jul 1988 - 21 Jul 1995
ARBITER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Dec 1985 - 26 Jul 1988

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CHANNEL ISLANDS