PANTHER RED LION TRADING LTD

Company number 12677039

Registered office address
10 Orchard Way Orchard Way, Holmer Green, High Wycombe, England, HP15 6RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 17 March 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHER CORPORATE HOLDINGS UK LTD 17 Jun 2020 - 04 Sep 2020