JUICED IO LTD

Company number 12603789

Registered office address
Bourne House 475 Godstone Road, Whyteleafe, Surrey, England, CR3 0BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 15 February 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUICED SNKRS LTD 15 May 2020 - 07 Sep 2020