OXFORD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY FOR ADVANCED COURSES LTD

Company number 12574882

Registered office address
65 London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 28 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LTD 28 Apr 2020 - 14 Jul 2020