ALPHA SIGMA LTD

Company number 12504572

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA SIGMA DELTA LTD 09 Mar 2020 - 16 Jul 2020