IQL SOUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12450640

Registered office address
20 Triton Street Regent's Place, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
IQL HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Feb 2020 - 24 Feb 2020