KETO NUTRITION LTD

Company number 12445528

Registered office address
86 90 Paul Street, London, Shoreditch, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGE ALL OF THE BUSINESS LIMITED 05 Feb 2020 - 07 May 2020