HERE AND NOW CREATIVE LTD

Company number 12430405

Registered office address
34 Kingsdown Parade, Bristol, England, BS6 5UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEN AND GONE LTD 28 Jan 2020 - 10 Feb 2020