REAL PROFIT INVEST LTD

Company number 12411894

Registered office address
Dept 3, 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REALPROFIT LTD 20 Jan 2020 - 09 Apr 2020