ANDREW SMITH AND SONS LIMITED

Company number 12404495

Registered office address
Marbridge House, Harolds Road, Harlow, England, CM19 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTASCOTTI LTD 06 May 2020 - 10 Jul 2020
MARTASCOTTI LIMITED 05 May 2020 - 06 May 2020
MAA NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LTD 11 Mar 2020 - 05 May 2020
JABSA LIMITED 15 Jan 2020 - 11 Mar 2020