BOOSTER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 12392827

Registered office address
The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Droitwich, Worcestershire, England, WR9 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOSTER INVESTMENT LIMITED 08 Jan 2020 - 17 Jan 2020