BOOST YOUR DEPOSIT LIMITED

Company number 12347656

Registered office address
C44 Albion Riverside, 8 Hester Road, London, United Kingdom, SW11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 4 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 December 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOSTER LOANS LIMITED 04 Dec 2019 - 08 Jan 2020