DINAM HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 12338829

Registered office address
3 Trewen, Llandinam, Powys, Wales, SY17 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 28 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOSENCRAFT HOLDINGS LTD 28 Nov 2019 - 29 Nov 2019