CD SCAFFOLDING HEREFORD LIMITED

Company number 12321637

Registered office address
65 Lodge Road, Walsall, United Kingdom, WS5 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 19 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 November 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CB SCAFFOLDING HEREFORD LIMITED 19 Nov 2019 - 25 Nov 2019