ARBCIRCLE LIMITED

Company number 12305699

Registered office address
Sg House, 6 St. Cross Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 8 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYPTO ARGONAUT LIMITED 08 Nov 2019 - 02 Dec 2019