EPIRUS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 12297358

Registered office address
14 Epirus Road, London, England, SW6 7UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 4 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 November 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVUM SEARCH LIMITED 04 Nov 2019 - 01 Jun 2020