GLORIA’S COFFEE (GREATER LONDON ) LTD

Company number 12297050

Registered office address
12 Hollin Lane, Wilmslow, United Kingdom, SK9 4JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 4 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 November 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GLORIA JEAN’S (GREATER LONDON) LTD 04 Nov 2019 - 30 May 2020