ORIGIN ELEMENT LTD

Company number 12282571

Registered office address
Khalil Mokdad, 7 Coronation Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 25 July 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WE ENTER LTD 25 Oct 2019 - 28 Oct 2019