HICKS FIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 12280028

Registered office address
135 Aztec West, Bristol, BS32 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 24 July 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 October 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (456) LIMITED 24 Oct 2019 - 25 Nov 2019