EFFICIENT PATH LTD

Company number 12249202

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 8 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JJ INVESTMENTS & ENERGY PARTNERS D.O.O LIMITED 08 Oct 2019 - 05 Jun 2020