HIGH MINING LTD

Company number 12153851

Registered office address
Unit 4 181-187 Moseley Street, Digbeth, Birmingham, England, B12 0RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 13 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DASTAAN IT LTD 13 Aug 2019 - 30 Aug 2019