OMNES GROUP LTD

Company number 12146670

Registered office address
Alexandra House, 43 Alexandra Street, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG5 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 August 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OMNES HEALTHCARE BIDCO LIMITED 08 Aug 2019 - 09 Mar 2020