AR TRIANGLE GP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12136831

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 2 May 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AR TRIANGLE GP LIMITED 02 Aug 2019 - 05 Sep 2019