QS.NU LTD

Company number 12124659

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 26 April 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
\0 NULL LTD 05 Nov 2019 - 22 Nov 2019
QS.NU UK LTD 26 Jul 2019 - 05 Nov 2019