HEARTBEAT STRATEGIC & COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES

Company number 12111687

Registered office address
Stevenage Arts And Leisure Centre, Lytton Way, Stevenage, England, SG1 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERTBEAT STRATEGIC & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 19 Jul 2019 - 31 Jan 2020