ARORA SLG LIMITED

Company number 12107460

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE SLG LIMITED 17 Jul 2019 - 31 Jul 2019