CREATIVE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12105400

Registered office address
1st Floor College House, 32-36 College Green, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 5SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE NATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Dec 2019 - 16 Jun 2020
CREATIVE ENGLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jul 2019 - 16 Dec 2019