ACORN PG REGIONAL HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 12101936

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 14 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RST SW INVESTMENTS 5 YEAR INCOME BOND LIMITED 14 Jul 2019 - 22 Jul 2020