THE BEAR CAN LTD

Company number 12096486

Registered office address
6 Tasker Road, London, United Kingdom, NW3 2YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 10 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST RIGHT READING LTD 10 Jul 2019 - 04 Feb 2020