RNWL LTD

Company number 12091439

Registered office address
Rnwl Wework C/O Rnwl, 50-60 Station Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB1 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 8 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
RNWAL LIMITED 08 Jul 2019 - 01 Aug 2019