ANYTASK LTD

Company number 12074221

Registered office address
51 The Stream Ditton, Aylesford, Kent, England, ME20 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 28 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ANYTASKS LTD 22 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020
GIGFAIR LTD 28 Jun 2019 - 22 Oct 2019