WORKFINDER LIMITED

Company number 12072557

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKFINDER NEWCO LIMITED 27 Jun 2019 - 29 Jul 2019