PERIVAN LIMITED

Company number 12066149

Registered office address
21 Worship Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 24 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLIFIE LIMITED 24 Jun 2019 - 26 Jul 2019