SMWF LTD

Company number 12053680

Registered office address
The Hopton Workshop, Hopton Road, Devizes, United Kingdom, SN10 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 17 March 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 June 2020
due by 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LUX GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 17 Jun 2019 - 06 Aug 2019