CRYOBATTERY ONE LIMITED

Company number 12041852

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGBOROUGH CRYOBATTERY LIMITED 10 Jun 2019 - 31 Jan 2020