DOWNING INFRASTRUCTURE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 12038828

Registered office address
St. Magnus House 6th Floor, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 7 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNING ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Jun 2019 - 05 Aug 2019