BATILDA LTD

Company number 12012455

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 22 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVIA MELIANI COACHING AND CONSULTING LTD 22 May 2019 - 21 Nov 2019